Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Locations
Calendar
Bylaws
Rules
FAQs
Officers
Weather
Forms
Message Board
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
Log In


Fall 2018 as of 2018-05-30 River Place Roster Printable Version

New Team Volley Girls

Georgia Nolan

512-537-7383

Angie Hendrie

512-413-3022

Chrissy Hand

512-461-5878

Darlene Lynch

512-423-4508

Mindy Bakker

512-694-6847

Susan Murphy

512-657-3225

Tricia Yudell

512-632-2378

Trudy Dotson

770-722-5700

New Team Wise Aces

Paula Greenfield

512-925-9225

Terry Crossett

512-917-0993

Amy Morino

253-861-8953

Annie Fojtik

512-633-2883

Carol Caesar

512-970-2791

Lynn Oliver

512-413-8060

Severine Pons

512-228-6223

Stacey Dehne

512-335-0279

Championship S Tough Love

Renee Meskill

512-517-0311

Carolyn Sumner

512-965-1226

Chris Patton

512-632-0594

Jenea Stone

806-787-6772

Johana Cunliffe

512-284-3792

Lindsay McConeghy

303-588-0086

Stephanie Anderson

410-299-7125

Susanna Lukas

512-750-5392

Flight 2N Our Ad

Brenda Langford

512-587-8992

Cathy Gilbert

512-947-5642

Christy Robinson

512-538-4891

Constance Smithwick

913-484-3956

Lisa Prukop

512-426-8575

Michelle Long

512-608-3399

Paula Vogrin

512-413-0341

Tara Rumaner

512-750-0353

Flight 3S CervAces

Kirsten Hanna

512-731-3588

Stephanie McKenzie

512-963-0178

Kelly Anz

512-913-4428

Ruthie Bury

512-484-6406

Sue Bostic

609-947-1223

Sunny Wehman

512-585-8855

Terri Brigham

512-431-7577

Wendy Segina

512-632-4168

Flight 4N Set 2 Win

Kalin Boenig

512-698-8577

Ann Morris

512-636-9257

Beata Deitrick

512-672-9179

Dina Shimkus

512-775-9311

Katie Adams

508-989-5845

LaNeigh Hudson

512-587-3828

Liz Jacobs

(512) 560-4231

Mary Rester

512-466-0188

Flight 5S Heat

Laura Scully

512-433-9377

Lisa Upah

512-415-9999

Jill Randolph

512-560-5160

Laurie Moore

650-302-5813

Lorey Molina

512-796-6205

Renee O'Connor

425-280-6993

Sheri Hunter

512-228-6772

Sherrie Hafner

512-619-0179

Names in blue denotes captains
Names in purple denotes co-captains



Fall 2018 as of 2018-05-30 River Place Sub List

Championship S

Jenny Pierson

512-698-1732

Laura Boyett

512-970-5132

Flight 2N

Carrie Arsenault

512-632-8579

Karen Raven

512-658-8745

Stacey Delmonico

512-845-3678

Flight 2S

Flight 3S

Jill Francis

512-771-3071

Flight 4N

Alyse Langford

512-786-9647

Ashley Goolsby

512-576-7787

Aylin Iacobucci

512-560-6696

Bev McMeen

512-736-2811

Chelsea Sump

832-457-5182

Gabriela Sheridan

512-568-2458

Hallie Patterson

512-909-7275

Jennifer Graham

512-632-1812

Kelli Litzau

512-426-2933

Kerry Dickerson

512-968-9069

Leigh Fitzpatrick

770-330-7355

Luann Holmes

208-720-3434

Michele Roach

512-608-3306

Susy McIntyre

512-773-8459

Flight 5S

Cheryl Anderson

512-422-0297

Jill Sheppard

512-705-7064

Lauren Sherwood

512-773-8674

Leslie Hodge

512-567-6810

Leslie J Harrell

979-251-2481

Lisa Mitchell

512-917-6556

Melinda Painter

512-516-2651

Shannon Smith

713-443-5298

Shari Burrows

512-947-7897

Tiffany Teague

512-584-3256

Tracy Dahl-Burg

512-917-0412

Veena Sankar

201-317-1064

Zeina Aboumatar

512-796-2416

Previous Season

Next Season


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.