Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Locations
Calendar
Bylaws
Rules
FAQs
Officers
Weather
Forms
Message Board
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
Log In


Fall 2018 as of 2018-05-30 Berry Creek Roster Printable Version

Championship N Razzle Berries

Kathy Webb

512-639-4947

Lori Walters

512-656-3932

Christina Zeh

254-681-9899

Denise Arndt

512-508-4014

Haley Conner

210-883-6500

Kim Mooney

503-756-1829

Lindsey Clough

254-541-7802

Susan Richmond

512-844-1362

Flight 1N Berry Twisted

Karri Kallman

512-775-4430

Amy Gantt

512-630-9589

Karen Cumberland

512-818-6453

Mary Steger

512-508-6018

Melissa Kriegel

512-657-3481

Michelle Sheridan

512-818-0174

Renee Williams

512-818-3838

Tiffany Muller

254-541-2715

Flight 1N Berry, Berry Good

Nancy Grifo

512-868-0392

Cindy Ann Thompson

512-698-6929

Floria Schmidt

361-548-3653

Maria Ruwaldt

512-868-5187

Nikki Hudsmith

931-302-8641

Shelley Moerbe

512-869-4541

Susan Hershey

512-818-0429

Weslie Elliott

512-695-6910

Flight 2N RacqAttack

Judy Allen

512-869-9880

Geovanna Ricaldi

512-863-7510

Amber Stephenson

512-845-4141

Giovanna Ginorio

201-417-1745

Kristi Stephens

512-864-3426

Margaret Byfield

512-663-3826

Shana Nardecchia

512-619-9810

Terry Cornman

512-508-8685

Flight 3N Sweet Berries

Trish Morrison

512-739-0915

Allison Grissom

856-341-6219

Andrea Sheldon

817-296-0977

Ann Lippert

512-297-7802

Desiree Barry

713-203-2965

Donna Brown

512-799-3156

Karen Sartor

512-635-9440

Trish Hartle

512-246-7053

Flight 6N Blazin Berries

Connie Wallace

432-209-1776

Brittney King

512-966-4199

Christine Scharf

254-760-7882

Janet Chapman

512-966-0436

Kathy Fangman

919-623-3078

Lisa King

512-844-8443

Sylette Kitchen

512-415-5142

Tammy Bray

512-630-5045

Names in blue denotes captains
Names in purple denotes co-captains



Fall 2018 as of 2018-05-30 Berry Creek Sub List

Super Champ

Chrissy Miller

817-240-6951

Roylee York

858-692-3046

Flight 1N

Gina Curry

512-966-1341

Hanna Schulz

512-818-9263

Jenny Bender

512-630-5255

Lavonne Ranc

512-868-1282

Flight 3N

Angela Conlan

254-718-3299

Barbara Dietlein

512-818-7039

Bettie McCarthy

512-680-3327

Crystal Smith

512-619-8248

Elena Bailey

512-924-5380

Jacquie Chenoweth

512-635-5037

Jana McCown

512-635-7575

Julie Mulvey

512-930-9004

Sarah Hoyt-Short

512-633-5852

Flight 7N

Amy Phillips

512-423-8485

Brooke Waldruff

214-213-9023

Jami Boccella

512-635-2418

Judy Benda

512-818-5540

Katherine Winegar

804-239-0865

Keri Bemis

512-947-2720

Kristin Winegar

801-200-2427

Lyn White

864-7165

Sandra Mallon

254-423-1909

Sandy Hays

512-585-1090

Tanisha Johnson

512-773-8880

Previous Season

Next Season


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.