Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Locations
Calendar
Bylaws
Rules
FAQs
Officers
Weather
Forms
Message Board
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
Log In


Fall 2018 as of 2018-05-30 Grey Rock Tennis Club Roster Printable Version

Flight 1S Breeze

Stephanie Joos

512-215-2730

Elizabeth Stanis

972-898-0625

Cindy Breed

512-563-2376

Donna Auger

512-923-3605

Kathy Smith

512-350-4782

Matilda O'Connor

512-656-5569

Meagan Maddux

512-517-5474

Moira Cornyn

512-288-8050

Flight 2S Sure Shot

Julia Roadman

512-423-4745

Natalie Jones

512-751-7252

Barbara Landrum

281-772-5354

Becky Lister

512-964-2445

Eileen Beckmann

512-949-9626

Hillary Cosgrove

512-653-4510

Melissa Simpson

512-934-2728

Rhonda Gum

512-577-0645

Flight 3S Net Threat

Tina Kehm

512-970-3923

Sondra Thorton

208-794-5111

Jennifer McDaniel

512-626-4975

Jill Schmidt

512-826-6191

Kim Cousins

512-496-4766

Linda Apostalo

512-659-6174

Marva Gordon

443-472-7224

Wendy Hovorka

512-981-8220

Flight 4S Chili Peppers

Shannon Shumaker

Janice Johnson

512-431-0274

Cindy David

512-680-8554

Danielle Smith

512-947-0771

Ethel Shumaker

512-829-4412

Leigh Cox

512-922-0319

Nancy Sher

813-624-3749

Robin Walton

Flight 5S Rackettes

Susan Herb

512-809-0440

Patty Leighton

512-658-0408

Christy Winn

512-902-3375

Christy Zimmerman

512-632-1580

Jeanna Crow

512-796-7495

Jennifer Zamiska

512-917-1118

Kristen Lowrie

469-524-9283

Robyn Fuller

512-740-8051

Flight 7S Ad-in Crowd

Kim Algoe

850-274-4181

Kyle Ann Hintner

512 750-1524

Angela Alexander

512-633-2654

Cheryl Harbert

512-698-7113

Constance Elko

512-301-1075

Consuelo Davidson

512-461-4754

Kathy Rush

512-626-7609

Nancy Schneider

816-695-2346

Flight 7S Jalapenos

Whitney Reardon

512-673-8550

Ute Ewe

650-504-5996

Dee Dee Green

512-423-9272

Hilary Roberson

512-470-4426

Jennifer Hawkins

512-750-5938

Pat Goodwin

321-412-4715

Ramaya Ramaswamy

979-575-1211

Tara Mcguire

512-470-8333

Names in blue denotes captains
Names in purple denotes co-captains



Fall 2018 as of 2018-05-30 Grey Rock Tennis Club Sub List

Championship S

Ceci Griffis

512-394-9778

Katie Lewis

512-426-4089

Milly Gonzalez

956-343-9699

Flight 3S

Parrish Walker

(512) 777-8245

Flight 4S

Abi Fiields

512-529-8967

Angie Horejsi

818-384-9679

Carmen Manzur

512-301-8630

Cristina Canepa

512-565-9030

Jay Pearmon

512-300-1280

Paige Johnson

512-913-2598

Patty Day

512-699-4782

Flight 7S

Nandhini Ranjarajan

512-964-4825

Allison Armstrong

512-925-0917

Allison Kuglitsch

919-218-4253

Barbara Dobbs

512-825-8116

Benita Temple

512-699-7980

Carrie Keith

512-415-6067

Catherine Torres

512-560-9827

Jackie Truong

512-415-4259

Karen West

‭(512) 656-3429‬

Kathi Calhoun

512-663-8577

Kelly Dohn

914-826-7793

Leisha Johnson

512-771-3869

leslie suez

512-799-6563

Lisa Gleeson

512-363-9505

Mary Warren

512-689-0348

Michele Yellitz

512-736-6619

Nalini Kumar

805-760-1264

Nancy Hicks‭

‭(512) 771-5456‬

Natalie Kifer

512-771-1963

Ruth Roberts

512-294-0586

Susanne Kerns

512-983-7706

Previous Season

Next Season


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.