Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Locations
Calendar
Bylaws
Rules
FAQs
Officers
Weather
Forms
Message Board
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
Log In


Fall 2018 as of 2018-10-14 Courtyard Roster Printable Version

Seniors A Court Classics

Carol Rosa

512-736-3943

Hideko La Point

512-296-1472

Judy Andersen

512-342-2833

Mary Wood

210-861-4062

Nancy McLaughlin

516-848-0902

Pat Carnes

512-382-0255

Seniors A LOL

Marcie Merrell

512-789-8717

Belva Courts

512-345-0195

Bo Vanderloop

512-619-4315

Janet Arnold

512-338-1383

Lefayne Hodde

512-771-0120

Sarah Morgan

512-496-0805

Seniors A Whole Lotta Love

Martha Ware

512-771-0524

Beth Rowley

512-632-8454

Caren Steele

508-523-1877

Celia Youngren

214-762-6759

Rose Marie Mejia

512-761-0844

Sue Hatch

512-453-4808

Super Champ Game Set Wine

Amy Burnett

512-632-9424

Melinda Floyd

512-963-8535

Angeline Close Scheinbaum

512-788-2480

Kerry Reidel

512-351-1777

Lauren Van Ackeren

512-585-5444

Melissa Baum

512/466-6502

Nancy Ford

415-246-7670

Sally Banta

225-921-3737

Championship N Game On

Carol Bagaline

512-992-9913

Annette Corbin

512-423-2902

Carole Gottleib

512-347-1082

Cathy Andrus

512-626-1792

Cathy Miller

512-230-9281

Colleen Dial

512-796-5507

Karen Chancellor

512-565-0216

Sabrina Aguilar

915-422-6154

Flight 1N Jammers

Debra Templeton

571-275-2162

Molly Krasoff

512-417-5327

Jill Bader

512-347-8334

Julie Culin

512-589-0891

Leslie Chatham

512-762-0200

Leslie Suffoletta

512-327-5953

Michele Seghers

512-327-8346

Wanda Digby

512-431-1902

Flight 1N Match Makers

Jil Doughtie

303-882-0362

Dede Brown

512-422-9588

Barbara O'Donnell

512-626-8712

Emily Swenson

973-725-8519

Janette Williams

512-496-0245

Kathy Tremmel

512-825-8279

Michelle Rovner

512-431-9488

Shannon Chambers

512-660-8200

Flight 2N Chip and Charge

Kathy Riddle

512-426-2622

Sharon Clishem

512-786-5750

Cindy Taylor Bain

512-496-5211

Heather Sonnier

512-633-5145

Kirstin Swisher

512-470-9770

Linda Gerardi

512-658-2204

Roxana Wise

512-293-2890

Stacy Vaughn

512-695-6532

Flight 2N Still Kickin'

Brenda Mooty

512-626-6690

Judy Daffer

512-231-0817

Cara Asher

512-502-9175

Celia Youngren

214-762-6759

Dana Ivers

512-497-0642

Lynette Doughty

512-350-9549

Lynn Longwill

512-751-6891

Reenie Rollo

512-331-0378

Flight 3N 4TLUV

Martha Ware

512-771-0524

Beth Rowley

512-632-8454

Caren Steele

508-523-1877

Charlsa Bentley

512-965-6416

Mary Sikes

512-659-3697

Mary Wood

210-861-4062

Sue Hatch

512-453-4808

Tomoko Jones

512-577-8903

Flight 3N On The Rise

Monique Knox

512-940-1958

Laura Townsend

512-699-1640

Donna Thurman

Harumi Masuo

512-423-1237

Heather Lonsdale

512-751-4093

Renee Blaine

512-784-4234

Rose Marie Mejia

512-761-0844

Tomoko Hall

512-970-3953

Flight 3N Rapid Returns

Judy Andersen

512-342-2833

Hideko La Point

512-296-1472

Bo Vanderloop

512-619-4315

Carol Rosa

512-736-3943

Ellen Wahlers

214-418-0392

Kathy Shreiner

512-762-7732

Sharon Martin

512-372-8587

Sharon Neusel

512-382-1406

Flight 4N Alley Gators

Diana Johnson

512-736-3756

Marcie Merrell

512-789-8717

Bryn Kanuck

610-703-8105

Faith Ricciuti

512-632-0170

Honey Winters

512-699-8292

Jennifer Schneider

571-242-1876

Pat Carnes

512-382-0255

Susan Foy

512-294-1243

Flight 5N Mighty Grommet

Shizuka Le

512-508-4742

Gene Katzberg

512-667-2630

Abby Kaighin

512-454-1239

Ashleigh Fowler

512-940-9709

Celia Van De Graaf

469-865-3411

Katrina Murphy

305-710-8898

Lefayne Hodde

512-771-0120

Sarah Morgan

512-496-0805

Flight 6N Swinging Courtettes

Barbara Ice

512-470-7657

Becky Hare

512-743-4446

B. Ann Evenson

512-426-7875

Belva Courts

512-345-0195

Grace Sanders

512-791-0816

Hahn Asher

512-845-0901

MJ Panella

512-327-6943

Susan Fegley

512-576-6131

Names in blue denotes captains
Names in purple denotes co-captains



Fall 2018 as of 2018-10-14 Courtyard Sub List

Seniors A

Abby Kaighin

512-454-1239

Ann Kugler

512-327-2613

B. Ann Evenson

512-426-7875

Barbara Ice

512-470-7657

Becky Hare

512-743-4446

Betsy Durrett

512-289-0453

Brenda Mooty

512-626-6690

Cath Polito

512-659-1015

Celia Van De Graaf

469-865-3411

Christina Rubin

512-346-0787

Cindy Meek

512-345-5188

Connie Lawyer

512-431-0702

Dana Ivers

512-497-0642

Debra Templeton

571-275-2162

Dede Brown

512-422-9588

Diana Johnson

512-736-3756

Elizabeth Rutledge Jacobson

512-502-0021

Elizabeth Sames

956-206-1121

Ellen Wahlers

214-418-0392

Emaly Green

512-266-0214

Esther Garcia

512-657-4508

Gene Katzberg

512-667-2630

Gerry Schwartz

512-797-0523

Glenda Forgan

512-795-8955

Gloria Kerin

724-713-5049

Grace Sanders

512-791-0816

Holly Moore

512-576-2797

Honey Winters

512-699-8292

Janet Wargo

321-432-2971

Jean Stamp

512-417-3481

Jean Strehli

512-453-0795

Judy Carpenter

512-345-1165

Judy Clark

512-328-7434

Kathy Shreiner

512-762-7732

Katrina Murphy

305-710-8898

Leila Lederer

512-450-0005

Linda Gerardi

512-658-2204

Lucile Puett

512-338-5336

Lynette Doughty

512-350-9549

Marty Callahan

512-237-0700

Michele Seghers

512-327-8346

MJ Panella

512-327-6943

Monique Knox

512-940-1958

Phyllis Byrne

512-418-0465

Rebecca Fisher

512-294-0605

Rita Russell

512-454-7498

Roxana Wise

512-293-2890

Sharon Clishem

512-786-5750

Sharon Martin

512-372-8587

Sharon Neusel

512-382-1406

Susan Fegley

512-576-6131

Susanne Doell

512-470-9665

Susie Coordt

619-807-1616

Suzanne Huff

512-345-1126

Veronika Whinston

512-467-1356

Winifred (Win) Hoagland

512-345-1063

Winnelle Elder

512-345-1636

Championship N

Holly Hutchinson

512-413-3042

Maria McDonald

254-629-5513.

Flight 1N

Ilene Levinson

512-567-0625

Joany Price

512-346-4140

Linda Haddox

386-871-0327

Rosie Smith

512-413-9808

Sarah Rooney

512-577-6002

Stephanie Rodriguez

512-762-0440

Tina Matthews

512-773-2524

Flight 2N

Maria Muskrella

512-231-9572

Melissa Perryman

512-340-9140

Nancy McLaughlin

516-848-0902

Willi Thomas

512-658-5707

Flight 3N

Adrienne Pflug

203-609-1396

Ann Kugler

512-327-2613

Cheryl Robertson

512-219-1260

Connie Lawyer

512-431-0702

Debbie Rinkevich

512-249-7116

Gerry Schwartz

512-797-0523

Susan Hochstatter

512-657-8252

Susie Coordt

619-807-1616

Zoe King

512-694-5146

Flight 4N

Anne Blackwood

917-0557

Cath Polito

512-659-1015

Elizabeth Sames

956-206-1121

Esther Garcia

512-657-4508

Janet Arnold

512-338-1383

Susan Belden

512-963-0284

Flight 5N

Candra Buckner

512-731-4297

Judy Clark

512-328-7434

Michelle Mendoza

512-773-8061

Flight 6N

Betsy Durrett

512-289-0453

Camille Chambers

806-773-0557

Elizabeth Rutledge Jacobson

512-502-0021

Emaly Green

512-266-0214

Glenda Forgan

512-795-8955

Holly Moore

512-576-2797

Jean Stamp

512-417-3481

Jean Strehli

512-453-0795

Jennifer Goodrum

512-750-2722

Joan Womack

713-412-3393

Katy Tate

512-970-9090

Leila Lederer

512-450-0005

Lucile Puett

512-338-5336

Maureen Frazier

512-423-7434

Michele Hauser

512-468-0237

Phyllis Byrne

512-418-0465

Rebecca Fisher

512-294-0605

Rita Russell

512-454-7498

Shelby Goodrum

914-584-5578

Stacey Woodson

512-431-1787

Susanne Doell

512-470-9665

Suzanne Huff

512-345-1126

Tracy Henderson

512-467-1987

Verenea Sullivan

512-924-0081

Veronika Whinston

512-467-1356

Winnelle Elder

512-345-1636

Previous Season

Next Season


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.