Use your browser's print button to print. Use your browser's back button to return

Spring 2018 WTTA League Officers

Board Members

Austin Country Club
Missy Lawson
Austin TX
512-826-2906
512-826-2906
lawson78703@gmail.com

Austin Tennis Academy
Laurie Phillips
Austin Tx
512-810=8878
lmp5@me.com

Austin Tennis Center
Sarah Gilbreath
512-762-7585
512-762-7585
sehlen@mac.com

Avery Ranch
Terees Jenkins
jenkinsktbb@yahoo.com

AWTA
Diane Singleton
512-443-2403
512-925-1556
dianesingleton26@gmail.com

Balcones
Linda Holt
512-431-8241
lholt8@me.com

Barton Creek
Janice Taylor
512-922-2161
belltay@aol.com

Berry Creek
Shelley Moerbe
TX
512-869-4541
512-731-4676
Shelleymoerbe@gmail.com

Cimarron Hills
Jennifer Truitt
512-629-6093
jlozanotruitt@austin.rr.com

Courtyard
Dede Brown
.
512-422-9588
jdmb9556@aol.com

Georgetown Country Club
Reagan Willman
reaganwillman@gmail.com

Georgetown Tennis Center
Traci Stengle
512-931-2644
512-818-0074
traci.stengle@georgetown.org

Great Hills
Tavia Conkling
512-913-6851
512-913-6851
taviaconkling@me.com

Grey Rock
Consuelo Davidson
Austin TX
512-461-4754
512-461-4754
consuelo.davidson@gmail.com

Lakecliff
Donna Curtis
512-921-4273
kegr8r@gmail.com

Lakeway
Jennifer Ozuna
806-438-9680
jawsozuna@gmail.com

Lost Creek
Polly McWilliams
512-497-9253
pollytennislc@gmail.com

Polo Tennis & Fitness
Julie Szymanski
512-592-0903
julieszymanski@gmail.com

River Place
Tracy Dahl-Burg
512-795-9137
512-917-0412
tracydahlburg@me.com

Steiner Ranch
Tonya Frederic
512-266-9482
512-573-5194
tonya.frederic@gmail.com

SWAT
Yoko Takumi
512-288-4709
512-293-1895
yoko@darryl-yoko.com

UTTC
Mandy Teodecki
810-599-1237
teofam@me.com

Westover Hills
Jenna Holmes
Austin TX
512-695-0336
Jenna@holmesoutdoor.com

Westwood
Meg Shaw
512-658-6796
megshaw1514@austin.rr.com

Wilco
Elizabeth Hanson Smith
512-443-1342
830-237-7231
ehansonsmith@yahoo.com


Elected Officers

Secretary
Meg Shaw
1514 Ethridge Ave
Austin TX 78703
658-6796
megshaw1514@austin.rr.com

Treasurer
Shelley Moerbe
161 Logan Ranch Road
Georgetown Tx 78628
512-869-4541
512-731-4676
Shelleymoerbe@gmail.com


Staff

Director
Susan Cippele
404 Honeycomb Ridge.
Austin TX 78746
512-413-6645
512-413-6645
scippele@aol.com

Website
Meg Valentine
9108 Spinning Leaf Cove
Austin TX 78735
330-1667
771-5088
meg@valentinehub.com


Flight Coordinators

Championship
Dede Brown
Austin Tx
512-422-9588
jdmb9556@aol.com

Super Championship
Dede Brown
512-422-9588
jdmb9556@aol.com

Flight 1N
Jenna Holmes
512-695-0336
jenna@holmesoutdoor.com

Flight 1S
Consuelo Davidson
512-461-4754
512-461-4754
consuelo.davidson@gmail.com

Flight 2N
Missy Lawson
512-826-2906
512-826-2906
lawson78703@gmail.com

Flight 2S
Tonya Frederic
512-266-9482
512-573-5194
tonya.frederic@gmail.com

Flight 3N
Laurie Phillips
512-810-8878
lmp5@me.com

Flight 3S
Linda Holt
512-431-8241
lholt8@me.com

Flight 4N
Jennifer Ozuna
806-438-9680
jawsozuna@gmail.com

Flight 4S
Tracy Dahl-Burg
512-795-9137
512-917-0412
tracydahlburg@me.com

Flight 5N
Sarah Gilbreath
512-762-7585
sehlen@mac.com

Flight 5S
Janice Taylor
512-922-2161
belltay@aol.com

Flight 6N
Julie Szymanski
512-592-0903
julieszymanski@gmail.com

Flight 6S
Polly McWilliams
512-497-9253
pollytennislc@gmail.com

Flight 7N
Traci Stengle
512-931-2644
512-818-0074
traci.stengle@georgetown.org

Flight 7S
Diane Singleton
512-925-1556
512-925-1556
dianesingleton26@gmail.com

Seniors
Tavia Conkling
512-913-6851
taviaconkling@me.com


Administrative Committee

Laurie Phillips
512-810-8878
lmp5@me.com

Diane Singleton
512-443-2403
512-925-1556
dianesingleton26@gmail.com

Consuelo Davidson
512-461-4754
consuelo.davidson@gmail.com

Mandy Teodecki
810-599-1237
teofam@me.com

Meg Shaw
Austin Tx
512-658-6796
megshaw1514@austin.rr.com